xbo.com
✔
49.2K subscribers
1.09K photos
118 videos
1.23K links
Making digital currencies more accessible to everyone
Dive into the vast world of crypto 👉 linktr.ee/social_xbo
Join our community chat group:
https://t.me/XBOexchange
Download Telegram
💎 Stablecoin yields just got a boost on XBO Earn ðŸ’ĩ

Earn up to 3.65% APR ðŸ”Ĩ
USDT, USDC, RLUSD & EURC. ðŸ’ļ

Daily rewards. Redeem anytime. No cancellation fees.

👉 Start earning: xbo.com/platform/earn

⚠ïļ Not financial advice. Always DYOR.

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ3ðŸ”Ĩ1
🔝 Top 5 Movers on XBO.com in 24h 📊

🏆 $NEIRO | $0.000107 | +48.84%
📊 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/NEIRO-USDT

💚 $ENA | $0.1344 | +39.44%
📊 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/ENA-USDT

💚 $GEOD | $0.2899 | +26.54%
📊 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/GEOD-USDT

💚 $GALA | $0.001802 | +23.67%
📊 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/GALA-USDT

💚 $BERA | $0.1936 | +22.45%
📊 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/BERA-USDT

Hold $XBO. Pay less in fees. 💜
👉 xbo.com/platform/spot/XBO-USDT 🔗

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
ðŸ”Ĩ4âĪ1
📈 JUST IN: $79,000 Bitcoin. ðŸ”Ĩ

Bullish or Bearish? Comment below 👇

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
ðŸ”Ĩ5
📊 Weekly Crypto Update - August 20, 2026

BTC broke out 10% to ~$71,200 on a Treasury buyback surprise + a record $2.7B short squeeze 🚀

âđïļ BTC +12.3% / ETH +20.9%, strong uptrend
âđïļ Watch: $69K support vs. sell walls at $71K-$73.7K
âđïļ Risk: spot demand hasn't confirmed the move yet, and Nvidia earnings (Aug 26) could shake things up

Breakout with legs, or a squeeze without real demand behind it? ðŸĪ”

👉 Read the full blog: lnkd.in/dCGA33nT 🔗

Not financial advice.

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ2👍1ðŸ”Ĩ1
Meet $XBO 🔑💜

Your key to unlocking real perks across the XBO.com ecosystem.

✅ Lower trading fees
✅ Higher Earn rewards
✅ Loyalty & Cashback: exclusive virtual card rewards
✅ Priority access to launches & campaigns

Simple idea: the more you hold, the more you unlock.

👉 xbo.com/platform/spot/XBO-USDT 🔗

⚠ïļ Not financial advice. Always DYOR.

#XBO #XBOToken #Crypto

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ3
Just tap your phone via Apple Pay or Google Pay, no card needed. ðŸ“ą

👉 Get your XBO card: xbo.com/platform/payment-card 🔗

#XBOCard #XBO #Crypto #TapToPay

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ3
Have a lovely Sunday 😍 ðŸĶ€ðŸš

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ3
BTC's trading near $77K, ETH's holding above $2,450 📊

Which one are you watching more closely this week, BTC or ETH? 👇
Anonymous Poll
20%
BTC 🟠
80%
ETH ðŸ”ĩ
🔝 Top 5 Movers on XBO.com in 24h 📊

🏆 $GRASS | $0.3749 | +25.51%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/GRASS-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $SPK | $0.0214 | +21.42%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/SPK-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $MORPHO | $2.77 | +17.56%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/MORPHO-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $PENGU | $0.009506 | +15.50%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/PENGU-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $AAVE | $138.30 | +12.55%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/AAVE-USDT

Hold $XBO. Pay less in fees. 💜
👉 xbo.com/platform/spot/XBO-USDT 🔗

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
ðŸ”Ĩ3âĪ‍ðŸ”Ĩ1
🚀 Bitcoin broke $80,000 today, its first time back at this level since May 2026. 📈

Where do you see BTC heading next? 👇

#XBO #Bitcoin #Crypto #BTC

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ‍ðŸ”Ĩ4ðŸ”Ĩ1
💎 New Stablecoins rates on XBO.com Earn 💰

Daily rewards. Redeem anytime. No cancellation fees. 💜

✅ USDT up to 4%
✅ USDC up to 3.8%
✅ RLUSD up to 2.9%
✅ EURC up to 2.8%
✅ USDe up to 1%

No tiers, no thresholds, the rate you see is the rate you earn, on your full balance. ðŸ’Ŋ

👉 Start earning: xbo.com/platform/earn 🔗

⚠ïļ Not financial advice. Always DYOR.

#XBO #Earn #Stablecoins #Crypto

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
ðŸ”Ĩ4😍1
💜 𝐉𝐎𝐈𝐍 𝐓𝐇𝐄 𝐗𝐁𝐎.𝐜ðĻðĶ 𝐅𝐀𝐌𝐈𝐋𝐘

𝘞ð˜Ķ'ð˜ģð˜Ķ ð˜ī𝘰 ð˜Ķð˜đð˜Ī𝘊ð˜ĩð˜Ķð˜Ĩ ð˜ĩ𝘰 ð˜ļð˜Ķ𝘭ð˜Ī𝘰ð˜Ūð˜Ķ ð˜Ŋð˜Ķð˜ļ 𝘧ð˜Ēð˜Īð˜Ķð˜ī ð˜ĩ𝘰 ð˜ĩð˜Đð˜Ķ ð˜ĩð˜Ķð˜Ēð˜Ū! 𝘏ð˜Ķð˜ģð˜Ķ'ð˜ī ð˜ļð˜Đð˜Ēð˜ĩ'ð˜ī ð˜°ð˜ąð˜Ķð˜Ŋ ð˜ģ𝘊ð˜Ļð˜Đð˜ĩ ð˜Ŋ𝘰ð˜ļ:

ðŸ”ļ𝐃𝐞ðĐðŪ𝐭ðē 𝐇𝐞𝐚𝐝 ðĻ𝐟 𝐂ðĻðĶðĐðĨðĒ𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐀𝐌𝐋
ðŸ”ļ𝐂ðĨðĒ𝐞𝐧𝐭 𝐎𝐧𝐛ðĻ𝐚ðŦ𝐝ðĒ𝐧𝐠 𝐎𝐟𝐟ðĒ𝐜𝐞ðŦ

The following positions remain open from last month:

ðŸ”ļ𝐅ðĒ𝐧𝐚𝐧𝐜ðĒ𝐚ðĨ 𝐀𝐜𝐜ðĻðŪ𝐧𝐭𝐚𝐧𝐭
ðŸ”ļ𝐂ðŪ𝐎𝐭ðĻðĶ𝐞ðŦ 𝐒ðŪðĐðĐðĻðŦ𝐭 𝐒ðĐ𝐞𝐜ðĒ𝐚ðĨðĒ𝐎𝐭

If this sounds like you, or someone you know, we'd love to hear from you. Apply today: linkedin.com/feed/update/â€Ķ 💌

#Hiring #FinTechCareers #XBO

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ‍ðŸ”Ĩ4👍2
🔝 Top 5 Movers on XBO.com in 24h 📊

🏆 $HONEY | $0.001851 | +190.58%
ðŸ’ą Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/HONEY-USDT

💚 $FARTCOIN | $0.2070 | +12.68%
ðŸ’ą Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/FARTCOIN-USDT

💚 $ZRO | $1.21 | +11.77%
ðŸ’ą Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/ZRO-USDT

💚 $SPX6900 | $0.54 | +9.48%
ðŸ’ą Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/SPX-USDT

💚 $FLUID | $1.51 | +9.12%
ðŸ’ą Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/FLUID-USDT

Hold $XBO. Pay less in fees. 💜
👉 xbo.com/platform/spot/XBO-USDT 🔗

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ2ðŸ”Ĩ1
🌟 Featured Token: Neiro ($NEIRO) 🐕

📊 Down ~1.2% today, up 41%+ this week

📈 Riding this week's broader BTC/ETH rally, with a boost of fresh social momentum.

ðŸĶī Named after Kabosu's family dog, the OG face of Dogecoin. 100% community-owned.

👉 Trade NEIRO/USDT: xbo.com/platform/spot

⚠ïļ Not financial advice. Always DYOR.

#NEIRO #XBO #Crypto #Memecoin #Trading

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ‍ðŸ”Ĩ3ðŸ”Ĩ1
"What can I do with my XBO.com account?"

Happy that you asked. 🙂

â–ķïļŽ â€Ē၊၊၊|။။၊|။|။|||။၊| 3:57:27

👉 xbo.com/client-area/register

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ3
🔝 Top 5 Movers on XBO.com in 24h 📊

🏆 $SKR | $0.0108 | +28.04%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/SKR-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $TRUMP | $2.84 | +22.45%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/TRUMP-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $CHIP | $0.0403 | +11.37%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/CHIP-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $ENA | $0.1702 | +10.55%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/ENA-USDT

ðŸŸĒ $MOVE | $0.009270 | +9.18%
💜 Trade Now: xbo.com/platform/spot/MOVE-USDT

Hold $XBO. Pay less in fees. 💟
👉 xbo.com/platform/spot/XBO-USDT 🔗

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ‍ðŸ”Ĩ2
Face ID, fingerprint, or... still typing that password like it's 2015? 👀

Be honest: how do you log in? 👇

💜 Join XBO.com: xbo.com/client-area/register 🔗

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ1🙊1
Back-to-school season is officially here 🎒 Dorm hauls, last-minute supply runs, the whole thing.

Whatever's on your list, XBO Card has you covered, just tap your phone via Apple Pay or Google Pay, no card needed. ðŸ“ą

Crypto in your pocket, ready to spend wherever the semester takes you. 🛍ïļ

👉 Get your XBO.com card: xbo.com/platform/payment-card 🔗

#XBOCard #XBO #Crypto #TapToPay

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ4
Some naps just hit different mid-flight ✈ïļðŸ˜ī

Wishing you an easy Sunday, however you're spending it. 💜

Join ðŸ“ą XBO Discussion | ✖ïļ XBO X | ðŸ“―ïļ XBO YouTube
âĪ5ðŸĪĐ1
The Crypto Fear & Greed Index just hit 77 deep in "Greed" territory 😅

How are you feeling about the market right now? 👇
Anonymous Poll
0%
Feeling good 😎
100%
A bit nervous 😎